Reunión 10 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 9 de Febrero del 2019

(518)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Jilguero"
Machos 3 años no ganadores (m3ap)
1000m Arena (Normal)
16:45 hrs.

CLP $1.850.000 al 1ro
CLP $416.250 al 2do
CLP $231.250 al 3ro
CLP $138.750 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $2.636.250


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
12Sin Excusas (Grassy II)3a544k57R. FuenzalidaJuan Pablo Baeza J.2.50
3Soy Veloz (Feliz de la Vida)3a430k57A. VásquezCristián Urbina R.4.50
10Feliz Llegare (Feliz de la Vida)3a422k457J. HerreraRicardo Rojas S.4.50
8Kaliman Secret (Passion for Gold)3a444k657G. ArosRicardo Rojas S.8.80
2Grande Musico (Awesome Patriot)3a399k56R. InostrozaLuis Muñoz S.109.00
1Hermanecke (Seville)3a437k10½57F. GonzálezJuan C. Pichara J.29.40
11Kenser Lager (Omayad)3a414k1157A. CovarrubiasJosé Bravo M.49.30
9Tornado De Moore (Monthir)3a436k12¼55R. SotoRafael Quiroz F.24.10
7Amigo Titin (Timojin)3a546k13½57D. CarvachoJuan Ubilla P.62.80
10°6Cabo Segundo (Tumblebrutus)3a420k16¼57J. HernándezRodrigo Pulgar A.4.40
13Bolita Polinesio (Send Inthe Clowns)3a368k25¾57P. GalázHéctor Castillo S.158.70
Retiros: (4)Peter Paul, (5)Stalin
Tiempo: 0.58.83 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (12)Sin Excusas

Mandiles: 12, 3, 10, 8, 2, 1, 11, 9, 7, 6, 13

Jinetes: (1°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (2°) Alberto Vásquez V., (3°) Joaquin Herrera, (4°) Gustavo Aros, (5°) Rodrigo Inostroza E., (6°) Felipe A. González, (7°) Andrés Covarrubias R., (8°) Roberto Soto, (9°) Diego Carvacho A., (10°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (U°) Patricio H. Galáz V.

Preparadores: (1°) Juan Pablo Baeza J., (2°) Cristián Urbina R., (3°) Ricardo Rojas S., (4°) Ricardo Rojas S., (5°) Luis Muñoz S., (6°) Juan C. Pichara J., (7°) José Bravo M., (8°) Rafael Quiroz F., (9°) Juan Ubilla P., (10°) Rodrigo Pulgar A., (U°) Héctor Castillo S.

Studs: (1°) Matriarca, (2°) Gabriel Alonso, (3°) Laura Cañas, (4°) Orlando Palma Campos, (5°) Cecilia Falconi, (6°) Roxanita, (7°) Los Maninos, (8°) Don Juan, (9°) Valentín Ubilla C., (10°) Francisca, (U°) Margal