Reunión 8 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 2 de Febrero del 2019

14ª (444)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Hurry"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 8 al 6
1200m Arena (Normal)
20:06 hrs.

CLP $2.260.000 al 1ro
CLP $678.000 al 2do
CLP $452.000 al 3ro
CLP $226.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.616.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
2El Loco Charly (Henrythenavigator)3a454k57J. ReyesGenaro J. Covarrubias E.3.20
8Hipersonico (Court Vision)3a427k½ cp55R. CisternasSergio Inda M.3.60
5Online (Galantas)5a442k56M. MoralesGonzalo Vegas C.10.60
12Guardia Pretoriana (Indy Dancer)4a422k55R. DoresEduardo Lab R.7.20
4Dicharachero (Lookin At Lucky)5a447k56G. PontigoEugenio Switt V.5.80
9Hurrem (Layman)5a467k56H. VeraHarrison Adonis B.26.10
11Puerta Famosa (Pavarotti)6a484k55M. GutiérrezHéctor Castillo S.12.20
1Marcelita Mia (Last Best Place)4a464k10¼56J. VillablancaAlejandro Martínez C.44.40
10Rose Of Tiger (Caesarion)6a468k12¼55V. MirandaAlejandro Padovani E.62.20
10°13Crimson Sky (Dushyantor)6a428k18¼56J. FloresJuan Manríquez Q.27.80
11°7Amo Lejano (Hurricane Cat)9a475k1956F. OlivaresRicardo Rojas S.24.30
12°3La Bella Simonetta (Monthir)3a432k20¾56J. UbilloHernán Pacheco P.174.40
13°14Arameo (Pavarotti)7a462k2155G. InostrozaJuan C. Pichara J.118.60
6Mi Amor Celestial (Newfoundland)6a441k23¼55J. HerreraEduardo Lab R.15.80
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.13.38 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (2)El Loco Charly

Mandiles: 2, 8, 5, 12, 4, 9, 11, 1, 10, 13, 7, 3, 14, 6

Jinetes: (1°) Jesús Reyes, (2°) Rafael Cisternas A., (3°) Marco A. Morales U., (4°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (5°) Guillermo Pontigo S., (6°) Humberto A. Vera B., (7°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (8°) José Villablanca Ch., (9°) Victor Miranda G., (10°) José Flores G., (11°) Franco Olivares T., (12°) Juan Ubillo T., (13°) Gerson Inostroza P., (U°) Joaquin Herrera

Preparadores: (1°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (2°) Sergio Inda M., (3°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (4°) Eduardo Lab R., (5°) Eugenio Switt V., (6°) Harrison Adonis B., (7°) Héctor Castillo S., (8°) Alejandro Martínez C., (9°) Alejandro Padovani E., (10°) Juan Manríquez Q., (11°) Ricardo Rojas S., (12°) Hernán Pacheco P., (13°) Juan C. Pichara J., (U°) Eduardo Lab R.

Studs: (1°) Mis Shukys, (2°) Ene, (3°) Gladycita, (4°) Los Tanderos, (5°) Alicahue, (6°) Harrison Adonis B., (7°) Carlos Molina, (8°) Gran Pacha, (9°) Los Lokolopulus, (10°) Tres O, (11°) Los Conejos, (12°) Tres M, (13°) Medio Oriente, (U°) Crisval