Reunión 66 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 6 de Octubre del 2018

(3763)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Buque"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1200m Arena (Normal)
14:30 hrs.

$1.900.000 al 1ro
$570.000 al 2do
$380.000 al 3ro
$190.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
$3.040.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
4Inmortality (Grand Daddy)4a452k56G. ArosJavier Conejeros A.3.40
14Pony Express (Riyadian)10a485kNrz56C. JorqueraOscar Silva S.7.70
12Pidanco (Lake Como)7a459k56R. LizamaEugenio Switt V.13.10
9Pinitito (Dylan Thomas)4a422k56M. MoralesHarrison Adonis B.6.20
11Torrentela (Fast Company)4a404k56J. HerreraMario A. Apablaza G.3.40
5Pintado De Guerra (Dunkirk)7a492k56I. ValdiviaFélix Sepúlveda E.13.70
7Valentina Mi Amor (Diamond Tycoon)4a435k56J. ToroOsvaldo Jara A.30.00
8Sor Presa (Ivan Denisovich)9a430k56A. CovarrubiasJuan Manríquez Q.43.70
6Pegasus Dreamer (Fusaichi Pegasus)7a444k56A. ZúñigaLeopoldo Parra G.10.80
10°3Shekinah (Henrythenavigator)4a444k56F. BernalJavier Conejeros A.20.30
11°13Isco (Aragorn)5a448k14½56P. ZúñigaFélix Sepúlveda E.16.60
12°10Regigloss (Dunkirk)4a450k25¼56M. AzolasJosé Venegas P.167.70
1Que Lindo Nombre (Dushyantor)4a387k25¾57G. VegaJosé Lastra B.236.40
Retiros: (2)Lindo Precioso
Tiempo: 1.13.96 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (11)Torrentela

Mandiles: 4, 14, 12, 9, 11, 5, 7, 8, 6, 3, 13, 10, 1

Jinetes: (1°) Gustavo Aros, (2°) Claudio Jorquera A., (3°) Rodrigo Lizama C., (4°) Marco A. Morales U., (5°) Joaquin Herrera, (6°) Ignacio Valdivia, (7°) Jesus Toro N., (8°) Andrés Covarrubias R., (9°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (10°) Francisco Bernal P., (11°) Patricio Zúñiga U., (12°) Marco Azolas M., (U°) Guillermo Vega S.

Preparadores: (1°) Javier Conejeros A., (2°) Oscar Silva S., (3°) Eugenio Switt V., (4°) Harrison Adonis B., (5°) Mario A. Apablaza G., (6°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (7°) Osvaldo Jara A., (8°) Juan Manríquez Q., (9°) Leopoldo Parra G., (10°) Javier Conejeros A., (11°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (12°) José Venegas P., (U°) José Lastra B.

Studs: (1°) Paula Ines, (2°) Jotabe, (3°) Toscano, (4°) Antonia, (5°) Mundo Servicios, (6°) Felix Sepulveda E., (7°) Principal, (8°) Seis Meses, (9°) El Vetero, (10°) Altamira, (11°) Janyo, (12°) Jose Venegas P., (U°) Los Mariscales