Reunión 65 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 4 de Octubre del 2018

17ª (3741)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Amortiguado"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 8 al 6
1000m Arena (Normal)
21:22 hrs.

$1.900.000 al 1ro
$570.000 al 2do
$380.000 al 3ro
$190.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
$3.040.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
10La Camilita (Seeking The Dia)7a401k56G. RodríguezAlexis Pérez D.12.70
8Angelito Max (Soldier Of Fortune)6a443k256J. LapridaGenaro J. Covarrubias E.7.30
5Ascot Girl´s (Ascot Prince)3a451k56D. SánchezJuan C. Pichara J.5.20
1Don Dad (Grand Daddy)5a439k56G. ArosRodrigo Pulgar A.2.80
12Surf´S Up (Longboarder)4a468k55M. MoralesOscar Donate S.9.00
6Afirman Los Sabios (Gstaad II)6a463k55J. HerreraRodrigo Pulgar A.4.80
14Ponte Lungo (Dushyantor)8a443k56V. RamírezRodrigo Pulgar A.54.40
3Best Vision (Vision And Verse)4a450k55J. RodríguezJuan C. Pichara J.67.20
11Gran Bilbao (El Gondolero)7a447k55N. CastroSergio Morales G.26.30
10°7Pitdrina (Aragorn)5a458k56J. UbilloMario Covarrubias70.10
11°4Sultana Hurrem (Gstaad II)5a462k1055R. DoresRafael Quiroz F.11.70
12°2Que será de mi (Soldier Of Fortune)5a465k1054L. SilvaJuan C. Pichara J.108.40
13°13Bluff Boy (Auguri)9a532k11¾54R. PainenLuis Machulas G.53.10
9Canto Heroico (Pyrus)7a433k20¼55J. MoyaGenaro J. Covarrubias E.71.90
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 0.59.27 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (1)Don Dad

Mandiles: 10, 8, 5, 1, 12, 6, 14, 3, 11, 7, 4, 2, 13, 9

Jinetes: (1°) Gerard Rodríguez, (2°) Jeremy Laprida, (3°) David Sánchez S., (4°) Gustavo Aros, (5°) Marco A. Morales U., (6°) Joaquin Herrera, (7°) Víctor Ramírez B., (8°) José Rodríguez S., (9°) Nicolás Castro O., (10°) Juan Ubillo T., (11°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (12°) Luis Silva R., (13°) Rodrigo A. Painen B., (U°) José Moya

Preparadores: (1°) Alexis Pérez D., (2°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (3°) Juan C. Pichara J., (4°) Rodrigo Pulgar A., (5°) Oscar Donate S., (6°) Rodrigo Pulgar A., (7°) Rodrigo Pulgar A., (8°) Juan C. Pichara J., (9°) Sergio Morales G., (10°) Mario Covarrubias, (11°) Rafael Quiroz F., (12°) Juan C. Pichara J., (13°) Luis Machulas G., (U°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E.

Studs: (1°) Energía, (2°) Cacique, (3°) Haras Don Luis, (4°) Monsenor, (5°) Los Psiquicos, (6°) Rodrigo Pulgar A, (7°) Rodrigo Pulgar A, (8°) Vida Nueva, (9°) El Mero Mero, (10°) Cristopher David, (11°) Alicia Y Armando, (12°) Vida Nueva, (13°) La Burra, (U°) Sepelaku