Reunión 56 Valparaiso Sporting
Lunes 1 de Octubre del 2018

(3696)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Stuttgart"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1100m Arena (Normal)
21:15 hrs.

$1.080.000 al 1ro
$324.000 al 2do
$162.000 al 3ro
$54.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
$1.620.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
12Kerim (Bonus Fever)5a477k56M. GutiérrezEduardo Donoso2.50
5Kostas (Send Inthe Clowns)4a474k856V. MirandaCarlos Vásquez P.9.20
7Don Rachid (Galantas)7a454k56R. DoresOscar Escobar M.17.90
9New Black (Sir Cat)12a545k56C. PobleteLuis Rojas E.5.30
6Stone Cold (Boboman)6a418k1056J. CastilloJuan L. Melero B.42.90
11Nogaroo (Della Francesca)8a430k10¼56R. FuenzalidaOscar Silva G.7.30
3Jonasito (Scat Daddy)7a440k10½56G. PérezGuillermo Pérez C.6.20
4Sweet Gambler (A.P. Five Hundred)9a449k1156W. QuinterosJorge Araneda M.114.00
13Divergente (Dunkirk)7a482k11¼56A. MaureiraLuis Salinas T.7.20
10°1My Angel (Lookin At Lucky)5a490k12¾56P. ReyesErnesto Guajardo J.14.60
11°2Poker Texas Hold´M (Sundar)4a428k14¼56J. LapridaEmilio Padovani E.9.60
12°10Todos Enelpartidor (A.P. Five Hundred)10a463k1656J. GonzálezLuis Salinas T.114.00
8Cat Forces (Cat Scan)5a437k1756G. RodríguezEnrique Lagunas R.30.30
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.10.04 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (12)Kerim

Mandiles: 12, 5, 7, 9, 6, 11, 3, 4, 13, 1, 2, 10, 8

Jinetes: (1°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (2°) Victor Miranda G., (3°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (4°) Claudio Poblete B., (5°) Jonathan A. Castillo T., (6°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (7°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (8°) Wladimir Quinteros, (9°) Alejandro Maureira L., (10°) Piero Reyes, (11°) Jeremy Laprida, (12°) Jonathan González G., (U°) Gerard Rodríguez

Preparadores: (1°) Eduardo Donoso, (2°) Carlos Vásquez P., (3°) Oscar Escobar M., (4°) Luis Rojas E., (5°) Juan L. Melero B., (6°) Oscar Silva G., (7°) Guillermo Pérez C., (8°) Jorge Araneda M., (9°) Luis Salinas T., (10°) Ernesto Guajardo J., (11°) Emilio Padovani E., (12°) Luis Salinas T., (U°) Enrique Lagunas R.

Studs: (1°) Lego, (2°) Doña Sofía, (3°) Carloncho, (4°) Tenchita (Ant.), (5°) Pirata, (6°) Oscar L. Silva S., (7°) La Karinita, (8°) J.J., (9°) Trento, (10°) Leontina, (11°) Karime, (12°) Trento, (U°) Titin